Участници

Име / NameОтбор или клуб / Team or clubДисциплина / Discipline
Slavi KostovОлимпийски / Olympic
Georgi CholakovСпринт / Sprint
Надежда ТерзиеваОлимпийски / Olympic
Станислав ИвановBegach/FenixОлимпийски / Olympic
Jean-Baptiste BrasseurОлимпийски / Olympic
Денис РафаиловDNFОлимпийски / Olympic
Rossen PatzovBegachСпринт / Sprint
Александър ИвановBegach Running ClubОлимпийски / Olympic
Боряна МусеваBegach Running ClubСпринт / Sprint
Калин ЧиновскиОлимпийски / Olympic
Stefan GrancharovСпринт / Sprint
Vladimir Kantchevtri.4sОлимпийски / Olympic
Evgeni VasilevBegachОлимпийски / Olympic
Емил СтояновВелоситиСпринт / Sprint
Николай АрхангеловСпринт / Sprint
Denitsa RylandsСпринт / Sprint
Борис СарабеевTri.4SОлимпийски / Olympic
Димитър ДимитровTri.4SОлимпийски / Olympic
Dimitar SmilyanovСпринт / Sprint
Ivaylo KabakovBegachСпринт / Sprint
Милен МаневСпринт / Sprint
Иван АтанасовДогвилСпринт / Sprint
Венелин ДимитровWet of water not afraidСпринт / Sprint
Petar RouevОлимпийски / Olympic
Alexander SrandevСк. СофияСпринт / Sprint
Иван ПетковСпринт / Sprint
Борис КурдалиевСпринт / Sprint
Николай ВълчевDogvilleСпринт / Sprint
Yordan TsingovСпринт / Sprint
Преслав ДимитровСпринт / Sprint
Жечо ДобревeBike.bgСпринт / Sprint
Христо КабадаевDynaphosОлимпийски / Olympic
Kornelia VenevaDogvilleСпринт / Sprint
Victor TabakovСпринт / Sprint
Димитър ТошковСпринт / Sprint
Теодора ДобреваСпринт / Sprint
Атанас МиневОлимпийски / Olympic
Иван МавровОлимпийски / Olympic
Димитър МандажиевОлимпийски / Olympic
Лъчезар ЧолаковСпринт / Sprint
Mirela GrozdanovaОлимпийски / Olympic
Ivan LashtilinОлимпийски / Olympic
Murad BayryamОлимпийски / Olympic
Berkant SenerSASFitОлимпийски / Olympic
Jared MitchellHKA - BulgariaОлимпийски / Olympic
Katie Eichten MitchellHKA - BulgariaОлимпийски / Olympic
Любомир ХалачевСпринт / Sprint
Росен ТерзиевОтвъд СпортаОлимпийски / Olympic
Iskren IvanovDCBСпринт / Sprint
Miroslav FilkovСпринт / Sprint
Петко ЧиковОлимпийски / Olympic
Тодор КунчевОтвъд спортаОлимпийски / Olympic
Даниил ДукатBegachОлимпийски / Olympic
Hristina KozarevaUzana Gabrovo/VeloraptorОлимпийски / Olympic
Валери ВатевОлимпийски / Olympic
Калоян КасабовСпринт / Sprint
Viktoriya DanovaASICS FRONTRUNNER TEAMОлимпийски / Olympic
Венета ДоноваСпринт / Sprint
tim kurthaurubisОлимпийски / Olympic
Методи ТерзиевОтвъд СпортаОлимпийски / Olympic
Atanas TonchevОлимпийски / Olympic
Делян КръстевОлимпийски / Olympic
Lyudmil TonchevОлимпийски / Olympic
Юлиян ДимитровСпринт / Sprint
Todor JelevОлимпийски / Olympic
Михаил ШаклевОлимпийски / Olympic
Ели ШаклеваСпринт / Sprint
Весела ГерасимоваСпринт / Sprint
Anton PenevОлимпийски / Olympic
Momchil MomchilovDXC WolfОлимпийски / Olympic
Николай ПетровDNFСпринт / Sprint
Iliya IlievОлимпийски / Olympic
Христо ЦветковDNFОлимпийски / Olympic
Мария КаменоваDNFСпринт / Sprint
Ognyan DimitrovОлимпийски / Olympic
Vladimir TabutovGD sportОлимпийски / Olympic
Desislava AtanasovaСпринт / Sprint
Mihail StepanovGREEN WAYОлимпийски / Olympic
Milen TzanovBE THE CHANGEОлимпийски / Olympic
Stephanie TzanovaBE THE CHANGEСпринт / Sprint
Kristiana StoevaСпринт / Sprint
Rosen StoevСпринт / Sprint
Cyril CressyФренските жабиОлимпийски / Olympic
Christoforos TofaridesОлимпийски / Olympic
Elitsa DANAILOVANgent Solidarité TriathlonОлимпийски / Olympic
Христо ПеевСпринт / Sprint
Христо ДимитровОлимпийски / Olympic
Иван / Ivan Трифонов / TrifonovСпринт / Sprint
Николай БанкинDNFОлимпийски / Olympic
Teodora TsulinaЖулистанСпринт / Sprint
Иван ИвановОлимпийски / Olympic
Мария Миленкова-БункинКл Правец 92Спринт / Sprint
Николай МалинчевСпринт / Sprint
Tony MihaylovSK SofiaСпринт / Sprint
Momchil KyuparskiСпринт / Sprint
Деница ПетковаСини камъни СливенСпринт / Sprint
Tsvetoslav AngelovГруба селска силаОлимпийски / Olympic
Стефан ИвановОлимпийски / Olympic
Roman CharuginСпринт / Sprint
MAKIS POLYCHRONIADISskullwavesСпринт / Sprint
PANAGIOTIS POLYZOSskullwavesОлимпийски / Olympic
STEFANIA POLYCHRONIADISskullwavesОлимпийски / Olympic
Veselin KulevОлимпийски / Olympic
Mirela KulevaСпринт / Sprint
Петър МладеновСпринт / Sprint
Борис МариновСпринт / Sprint
Petar PanchevОлимпийски / Olympic
Валери ДойчиновБЕГАЧОлимпийски / Olympic
Valentin AsparuhoviCardОлимпийски / Olympic
Deyan StoyanoviCardСпринт / Sprint
Svetoslav KoleviCardСпринт / Sprint
Antonita StoychevaiCardСпринт / Sprint
Martin StoevОлимпийски / Olympic
Александър ВуковDogvilleОлимпийски / Olympic
Атанас ВезиревОлимпийски / Olympic
Георги ЖелевФренските жабиСпринт / Sprint
Plamen GostevСпринт / Sprint
Valentin ParkovDNFОлимпийски / Olympic
Diyan MihaylovСпринт / Sprint
Dimitar Genov3Еxtreme ЖулистанСпринт / Sprint
Райко НиколовОлимпийски / Olympic
Валентин ГеоргиевVivacomСпринт / Sprint
Борис ТодоровVivacomСпринт / Sprint
Страхил ЧерневVivacomСпринт / Sprint
Петър ПопункьовVivacomОлимпийски / Olympic
Денислав НайденовСпринт / Sprint
Milena NenovaСпринт / Sprint
Radoslav TsekovСпринт / Sprint
Юлиан ЖивковОлимпийски / Olympic
Rosen DosevОлимпийски / Olympic
Атанас ГеговСпринт / Sprint
Borislav IliykovОлимпийски / Olympic
Борислав КамиловОлимпийски / Olympic
Ivan GeorgievСофияСпринт / Sprint
Стефан ПацовСпринт / Sprint
Philippe CotinautФренските жабиОлимпийски / Olympic
Момчил ИвановСпринт / Sprint