Participants

Имена / NameОтбор / TeamДисциплина / Discipline
Petar MladenovT0Олимпийски / Olympic
Momchil IvanovТ0Олимпийски / Olympic
Aneliya MutafchiyskaОлимпийски / Olympic
Hristina TerzievaTri team SofiaОлимпийски / Olympic
Tsvetan GeorgievОлимпийски / Olympic
Даниел ЙордановБЕГАЧ/Три Тийм - СофияОлимпийски / Olympic
Stanislav IvanovBEGACH / Tri Team-SofiaОлимпийски / Olympic
Slavi KostovШкола за характериОлимпийски / Olympic
Даниела ДимитроваТри тийм СофияОлимпийски / Olympic
Momchil KyuparskiОлимпийски / Olympic
Todor JelevBegachОлимпийски / Olympic
Mark VernonОлимпийски / Olympic
Aleksandar AtanasovОлимпийски / Olympic
Milen ManevОлимпийски / Olympic
Asen ValchevОлимпийски / Olympic
Karen TateosyanОлимпийски / Olympic
Anastasia OrsovaMladost runnersОлимпийски / Olympic
Martin GekovОлимпийски / Olympic
Anton TujarovAntonОлимпийски / Olympic
Julian DimitrovОлимпийски / Olympic
Asen PetrovОлимпийски / Olympic
Kristiana StoevaОлимпийски / Olympic
Levon TopakbashyanОлимпийски / Olympic
Konstantin PeevQMULОлимпийски / Olympic
Victor GeorgievQMULОлимпийски / Olympic
Konstantin DrosdekChallenge Tri Camp Race TeamОлимпийски / Olympic
Lachezar CholakovОлимпийски / Olympic
Емил ГеоргиевАзимутОлимпийски / Olympic
Orlina AndreevaОлимпийски / Olympic
Dobrin StaykovОлимпийски / Olympic
Sergey PanteleevMean MachineОлимпийски / Olympic
Georgi HristonovОлимпийски / Olympic
Георги БозуковШкола за характериОлимпийски / Olympic
Kristiyan DimovОлимпийски / Olympic
Тодор КунчевОлимпийски / Olympic
Цветан ИвановОлимпийски / Olympic
Jan GrozevОлимпийски / Olympic
Mykola BazhenovKITОлимпийски / Olympic
Данаил НайденовFirst Second-hand TriatheleteОлимпийски / Olympic
Yulian TsvetanovОлимпийски / Olympic
Valentina MadzharovaZLOSTARОлимпийски / Olympic
Ivo RusevОлимпийски / Olympic
Stanislav LenkovОлимпийски / Olympic
Стилиян СтояновБегачОлимпийски / Olympic
Виктор-Александър ДжангозовОлимпийски / Olympic
Georgi BogdanovОлимпийски / Olympic
Mилен ЦановBe The ChangeОлимпийски / Olympic
Ади ЦановаBe The ChangeОлимпийски / Olympic
Ivan StoychevskiОлимпийски / Olympic
Самуил ИвановОлимпийски / Olympic
Yonko GrozevОлимпийски / Olympic
Първан БудиновОлимпийски / Olympic
Sergei SelinОлимпийски / Olympic
Alexey AtanasovОлимпийски / Olympic
Tsvetelin TsvetanovSultan tropeОлимпийски / Olympic
Georgi TachevSultan tropeОлимпийски / Olympic
Boyan TodorovKoloezdachОлимпийски / Olympic
Georgi NikolovОлимпийски / Olympic
Лъчезар ГеоргиевОлимпийски / Olympic
Павел ПавловБазово училище ШуменОлимпийски / Olympic
Явор ПавловБазово училище ШуменОлимпийски / Olympic
Lyubomir DimitrovОлимпийски / Olympic
Петко КраевТроянски КонОлимпийски / Olympic
Ivan GrablevTriteam SofiaОлимпийски / Olympic
Krasimir MinkinUMBAL "Sv. Ivan Rilski"Олимпийски / Olympic
Mile ChurlinovОлимпийски / Olympic
Emil GyorevИ сам съм си самОлимпийски / Olympic
Veselin KulevОлимпийски / Olympic
Paskal DichevMaxFitОлимпийски / Olympic
Калин БлажевСпринт / Sprint
Боряна КостадиноваСпринт / Sprint
Ruby MooreСпринт / Sprint
Grigori MateinСпринт / Sprint
Илия ИлиевTri Team SofiaСпринт / Sprint
Стефан ПацовСпринт / Sprint
Emil WagensteinСпринт / Sprint
Eli DjerahovaPerun raceСпринт / Sprint
Nikolay KolevKoleff & PartnersСпринт / Sprint
Атанас ПаневСпринт / Sprint
Ivaylo NedkovСпринт / Sprint
Ivaylo KunevСпринт / Sprint
Диана ЙосифоваСпринт / Sprint
ivan atanasovShkola za harakteri / EffortelСпринт / Sprint
Marianthi TsiaousiOFK Serres GREECEСпринт / Sprint
Gancho StoyanovСпринт / Sprint
Veselin VasilevСпринт / Sprint
Slav ParvanovСпринт / Sprint
Тодор ТодоровСпринт / Sprint
Hristo VaykovСпринт / Sprint
Rumen BogdanovskiINDIGOСпринт / Sprint
Stergios PouliosOFK Serres GREECEСпринт / Sprint
Богдан КолевСпринт / Sprint
Blagovest BaychevСпринт / Sprint
DRAGOMIR GEORGIEVСпринт / Sprint
Valeri DoichinovШкола за характериСпринт / Sprint
Dimitar KyosevСпринт / Sprint
Teodora KyosevaСпринт / Sprint
Oleksii ZherebchevskyiZherebchikiСпринт / Sprint
Kiril DyulgerskiНямамСпринт / Sprint
Yordana KaevaСпринт / Sprint
Събо РусевСпринт / Sprint
Христина НестероваJumping ChicasСпринт / Sprint
Pavlin DespotovСпринт / Sprint
Boian PetrovFilev and PetrovСпринт / Sprint
Nikolay TrambevСпринт / Sprint
Димитър ПехливановСпринт / Sprint
Тома ПехливановСпринт / Sprint
Stamen TotevСпринт / Sprint
Alexander IvanovСпринт / Sprint
Panayot PanayotovAzimutСпринт / Sprint
Mayya MarkovaСпринт / Sprint
Georgi BakalovСпринт / Sprint
Кольо КовачевСпринт / Sprint
Tsanko SimeonovВезбаСпринт / Sprint
Радина АрнаудоваСпринт / Sprint
Георги АрнаудовСпринт / Sprint